Ubiquiti OLT 4 Ports GPON UF-OLT-4

UF-OLT-4
From €767.71 Tax excluded
Product Stock
Immediate
Stock
5/7 days
Price
Packing: Unit
Packing:
Unit
Reference:
UF-OLT-4
Stock
Immediate
1
Stock
5/7 days
24
Price
€792.80 Tax excluded
Packing: By 4
Packing:
By 4
Reference:
UF-OLT-4-BOX4
Unit price:
€767.71 Tax excluded
Stock
Immediate
0
Stock
5/7 days
6
Price
€3,070.84 Tax excluded

Data sheet

Weight
2.16 kg
Max. Power Consumption
35 W (Sans modules SFP)
Serial Port
1x RJ45 Serial
SFP+ Ports
1
TX Wavelenght
1490 nm
RX Wavelenght
1310 nm
GPON Interfaces
4
GPON Downlink Rate
2.5 Gbps
GPON Uplink Rate
1.25 Gbps
RJ45 Ethernet Port (Management)
1

Specific References

UPC
817882023672

Download

UF-OLT-4 Guide
(3.36M)

The technical data are taken from the manufacturer's website the day of the upload on our shop. For more complete and up-to-date information, consult directly the manufacturer's website.