Ubiquiti OLT 8 Ports GPON UF-OLT

UF-OLT
From €1,104.62 Tax excluded
Product Stock
Immediate
Stock
5/7 days
Price
Packing: Unit
Packing:
Unit
Reference:
UF-OLT
Stock
Immediate
0
Stock
5/7 days
7
Price
€1,141.06 Tax excluded
Packing: By 2
Packing:
By 2
Reference:
UF-OLT-BOX2
Unit price:
€1,104.62 Tax excluded
Stock
Immediate
0
Stock
5/7 days
3
Price
€2,209.24 Tax excluded

Data sheet

Weight
Max. Power Consumption
Serial Port
1x RJ45 Serial
SFP+ Ports
2
TX Wavelenght
1490 nm
RX Wavelenght
1310 nm
GPON Interfaces
8
GPON Downlink Rate
2.5 Gbps
GPON Uplink Rate
1.25 Gbps
RJ45 Ethernet Port (Management)
1

Specific References

ean13
0810354026577

The technical data are taken from the manufacturer's website the day of the upload on our shop. For more complete and up-to-date information, consult directly the manufacturer's website.